Bus causing danger Abierto

Concord Street New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reportero

Puntos Cívicos: 0

Issue ID:

3520904

Submitted To:

CT Transit - New Haven

Category:

General Bus Request/Incident

Visto:

2034 veces

Neighborhood:

East Shore

Reported:

on

Etiquetado:

signs, traffic

Descripción

Bus stopping multiple times along Concord that are not bus stops causing traffic issues and placing pedestrians at risk.

Also not making full stops at stop signs.


1 Comentar

New Comment

I want to...

Adjuntar: Foto Video