Tree Pruning Archivado

17 16th St Ne Washington, DC 20002, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
708c2f0

Reportero

Puntos Cívicos: 370
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

186541

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Tree Pruning

Visto:

169 veces

Neighborhood:

Stadium-Armory

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00133391

Etiquetado:

tree

Descripción

Tree in front of my house has very low branches both over the street and over the walkway to my house


Post a New Comment

2 Comentar

Los comentarios están cerrados para temas archivados.