Graffiti Archivado

436 Lagunitas Ave Oakland, CA 94610, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
9245ee0

Reportero

Puntos Cívicos: 9760
3005 70750704591 7394573 n small square

Issue ID:

174222

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Graffiti

Visto:

474 veces

Neighborhood:

Adams Point

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

404595

Etiquetado:

signs, sidewalk, graffiti

Descripción

On the sidewalk at the top of the stairs to MacArthur, and on the yellow end of road sign above it


Post a New Comment

3 Comentar

Los comentarios están cerrados para temas archivados.