Reconocido por: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Sidewalk Repair Reconocido

Nw Massachusetts Av & Nw New Jersey Av Washington, DC 20001, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
30bb30

Reportero

Puntos Cívicos: 13225
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

145837

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Visto:

1090 veces

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

11-00391308

Etiquetado:

tree, sidewalk, parking meter

Descripción

Hazardous trip/fall pavers near a parking meter and tree box (SW Corner)


4 Comentar

New Comment

I want to...

Blank
Adjuntar: Foto Video