General Bus Request/Incident Abierto

14 Grand Avenue New Haven, CT 06513, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reportero

Puntos Cívicos: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

1116110

Submitted To:

CT Transit - New Haven

Category:

General Bus Request/Incident

Visto:

5477 veces

Neighborhood:

Chatham Square

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Etiquetado:

bridge

Descripción

9:50 am School bus 708 driving in parking lane and on curb to cut in line at grand ave bridge. I saw others taking pictures. Reckless.


4 Comentar

  • No avatar 32x32

    Neighbor (Usuario Registrado)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Christel (Usuario Registrado)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Nath (Usuario Registrado)

  • No avatar 32x32

    XYZ (Usuario Registrado)

New Comment

I want to...

Blank
Adjuntar: Foto Video